New Hampshire Voters Restoring Democracy

We are NH Voters Restoring Democracy

A newly-organized grassroots group of NH voters working to restore the integrity of governance and Democracy by getting “Big Money” out of politics.

We are working to protect Democracy in NH by supporting legislation for comprehensive and effective election reform at the state and federal level. We are focusing on legislation for a National Constitutional Amendment for election and campaign finance reform (HB 1524 and SB 136 in the voting histories, below)

If you are a NH voter who wants to know how the candidates stand (and how the incumbents have voted) before you vote this November, just scroll down and type your home town name in the search box.

 

We will be updating information throughout 2018 in order to have complete information for you before you vote in the election in November.

Use the Form below to submit your signed pledge, and use the database underneath the form to look up candidates in your area to see if they have signed the pledge.

(In the search bar for the database below, just start typing either the name of the candidate, or the name of the town and the database will filter to what you are looking for)

 

SIGNED PLEDGE? NAME OFFICE Party DISTRICT TOWNS
Chris Sununu Governor Rep Statewide
Molly Kelly Governor Dem Statewide
Yes Steve Marchand Governor Dem Statewide
Andy Martin US Representative Rep 1
Andy Sanborn US Representative Rep 1
Bruce Crochetiere US Representative Rep 1
Yes Chris Pappas US Representative Dem 1
Yes Deaglan McEachern US Representative Dem 1
Eddie Edwards US Representative Rep 1
Jeffory W. Denaro US Representative Rep 1
Yes Levi Sanders US Representative Dem 1
Yes Lincoln Soldati US Representative Dem 1
Yes Mark S. MacKenzie US Representative Dem 1
Maura Sullivan US Representative Dem 1
Michael Callis US Representative Rep 1
Yes Mindi Messmer US Representative Dem 1
Yes Naomi Andrews Epping US Representative Dem 1
Paul Cardinal US Representative Dem 1
Yes Terence O'Rourke US Representative Dem 1
Yes William Martin US Representative Dem 1
Ann McLane Kuster US Representative Dem 2
Yes Brian Belanger US Representative Rep 2
Gerard Beloin US Representative Rep 2
Jay Mercer US Representative Rep 2
Lynne Blankenbeker US Representative Rep 2
Robert Burns US Representative Rep 2
Steven Negron US Representative Rep 2
Stewart I. Levenson US Representative Rep 2
David J. Starr State Senate Rep 1 Atkinson and Gilmanton Academy grant Bath, Beans grant Beans purchase Benton, Berlin, Bethlehem, Cambridgeship Carroll, Chandlers purchase Clarksville, Colebrook, Columbia, Crawfords purchase Cutts grant Dalton, Dixs grant Dixvilleship Dummer, Easton, Errol, Ervings location Franconia, Gorham, Greens grant Hadleys purchase Jefferson, Kilkennyship Lancaster, Landaff, Lincoln, Lisbon, Littleton, Livermore, Low and Burbanks grant Lyman, Martins location Milan, Millsfieldship Monroe, Northumberland, Odellship Pinkhams grant Pittsburg, Randolph, Sargents purchase Second College grant Shelburne, Stark, Stewartstown, Stratford, Successship Sugar Hill, Thompson and Meserves purchase Thornton, Wentworth location Whitefield, Woodstock
Yes Jeff Woodburn State Senate Dem 1 Atkinson and Gilmanton Academy grant Bath, Beans grant Beans purchase Benton, Berlin, Bethlehem, Cambridgeship Carroll, Chandlers purchase Clarksville, Colebrook, Columbia, Crawfords purchase Cutts grant Dalton, Dixs grant Dixvilleship Dummer, Easton, Errol, Ervings location Franconia, Gorham, Greens grant Hadleys purchase Jefferson, Kilkennyship Lancaster, Landaff, Lincoln, Lisbon, Littleton, Livermore, Low and Burbanks grant Lyman, Martins location Milan, Millsfieldship Monroe, Northumberland, Odellship Pinkhams grant Pittsburg, Randolph, Sargents purchase Second College grant Shelburne, Stark, Stewartstown, Stratford, Successship Sugar Hill, Thompson and Meserves purchase Thornton, Wentworth location Whitefield, Woodstock
Bill Bolton State Senate Dem 2 Alexandria, Ashland, Bridgewater, Bristol, Campton, Center Harbor, Danbury, Dorchester, Ellsworth, Grafton, Groton, Haverhill, Hebron, Hill, Holderness, Meredith, New Hampton, Orange, Orford, Piermont, Plymouth, Rumney, Sanbornton, Tilton, Warren, Wentworth, Wilmot
Bob Giuda State Senate Rep 2 Alexandria, Ashland, Bridgewater, Bristol, Campton, Center Harbor, Danbury, Dorchester, Ellsworth, Grafton, Groton, Haverhill, Hebron, Hill, Holderness, Meredith, New Hampton, Orange, Orford, Piermont, Plymouth, Rumney, Sanbornton, Tilton, Warren, Wentworth, Wilmot
Christopher T. Meier State Senate Dem 3 Albany, Bartlett, Brookfield, Chatham, Conway, Eaton, Effingham, Freedom, Hale's location Hart's Location, Jackson, Madison, Middleton, Milton, Moultonborough, Ossipee, Sandwich, Tamworth, Tuftonboro, Wakefield, Waterville Valley, Wolfeboro
Jeb Bradley State Senate Rep 3 Albany, Bartlett, Brookfield, Chatham, Conway, Eaton, Effingham, Freedom, Hale's location Hart's Location, Jackson, Madison, Middleton, Milton, Moultonborough, Ossipee, Sandwich, Tamworth, Tuftonboro, Wakefield, Waterville Valley, Wolfeboro
Steven H. Steiner State Senate Rep 3 Albany, Bartlett, Brookfield, Chatham, Conway, Eaton, Effingham, Freedom, Hale's location Hart's Location, Jackson, Madison, Middleton, Milton, Moultonborough, Ossipee, Sandwich, Tamworth, Tuftonboro, Wakefield, Waterville Valley, Wolfeboro
David H. Watters State Senate Dem 4 Barrington, Dover, Rollinsford, Somersworth
Martha Hennessey State Senate Dem 5 Canaan, Charlestown, Claremont, Cornish, Enfield, Hanover, Lebanon, Lyme, Plainfield
Patrick Lozito State Senate Rep 5 Canaan, Charlestown, Claremont, Cornish, Enfield, Hanover, Lebanon, Lyme, Plainfield
Anne C. Grassie State Senate Dem 6 Alton, Barnstead, Farmington, Gilmanton, New Durham, Rochester
James P. Gray State Senate Rep 6 Alton, Barnstead, Farmington, Gilmanton, New Durham, Rochester
Harold F. French State Senate Rep 7 Andover, Belmont, Boscawen, Canterbury, Franklin, Gilford, Laconia, Northfield, Salisbury, Webster
Mason Donovan State Senate Dem 7 Andover, Belmont, Boscawen, Canterbury, Franklin, Gilford, Laconia, Northfield, Salisbury, Webster
Jenn Alford-Teaster State Senate Dem 8 Acworth, Antrim, Bennington, Bradford, Croydon, Deering, Francestown, Goshen, Grantham, Hillsborough, Langdon, Lempster, Marlow, New London, Newbury, Newport, Springfield, Stoddard, Sunapee, Sutton, Unity, Washington, Weare, Windsor
Ruth Ward State Senate Rep 8 Acworth, Antrim, Bennington, Bradford, Croydon, Deering, Francestown, Goshen, Grantham, Hillsborough, Langdon, Lempster, Marlow, New London, Newbury, Newport, Springfield, Stoddard, Sunapee, Sutton, Unity, Washington, Weare, Windsor
Bruce Fox State Senate Dem 9 Bedford, Dublin, Fitzwilliam, Greenfield, Hancock, Jaffrey, Lyndeborough, Mont Vernon, New Boston, Peterborough, Richmond, Sharon, Temple, Troy
Dan Hynes State Senate Rep 9 Bedford, Dublin, Fitzwilliam, Greenfield, Hancock, Jaffrey, Lyndeborough, Mont Vernon, New Boston, Peterborough, Richmond, Sharon, Temple, Troy
Jeanne Dietsch State Senate Dem 9 Bedford, Dublin, Fitzwilliam, Greenfield, Hancock, Jaffrey, Lyndeborough, Mont Vernon, New Boston, Peterborough, Richmond, Sharon, Temple, Troy
Mark D. Fernald State Senate Dem 9 Bedford, Dublin, Fitzwilliam, Greenfield, Hancock, Jaffrey, Lyndeborough, Mont Vernon, New Boston, Peterborough, Richmond, Sharon, Temple, Troy
Terry Wolf State Senate Rep 9 Bedford, Dublin, Fitzwilliam, Greenfield, Hancock, Jaffrey, Lyndeborough, Mont Vernon, New Boston, Peterborough, Richmond, Sharon, Temple, Troy
Dan LeClair State Senate Rep 10 Alstead, Chesterfield, Gilsum, Harrisville, Hinsdale, Keene, Marlborough, Nelson, Roxbury, Sullivan, Surry, Swanzey, Walpole, Westmoreland, Winchester
Jay Kahn State Senate Dem 10 Alstead, Chesterfield, Gilsum, Harrisville, Hinsdale, Keene, Marlborough, Nelson, Roxbury, Sullivan, Surry, Swanzey, Walpole, Westmoreland, Winchester
Gary L. Daniels State Senate Rep 11 Amherst, Merrimack, Milford, Wilton
Roger Tilton State Senate Dem 11 Amherst, Merrimack, Milford, Wilton
Shannon E. Chandley State Senate Dem 11 Amherst, Merrimack, Milford, Wilton
Kevin Avard State Senate Rep 12 Brookline, Greenville, Hollis, Mason, Nashua, New Ipswich, Rindge
Melanie Levesque State Senate Dem 12 Brookline, Greenville, Hollis, Mason, Nashua, New Ipswich, Rindge
Richard Dowd State Senate Rep 12 Brookline, Greenville, Hollis, Mason, Nashua, New Ipswich, Rindge
Tom Falter State Senate Dem 12 Brookline, Greenville, Hollis, Mason, Nashua, New Ipswich, Rindge
Cindy Rosenwald State Senate Dem 13 Nashua
David Schoneman State Senate Rep 13 Nashua
Sharon M. Carson State Senate Rep 14 Auburn, Hudson, Londonderry
Tammy Siekmann State Senate Dem 14 Auburn, Hudson, Londonderry
Yes Dan Feltes State Senate Dem 15 Concord, Henniker, Hopkinton, Warner
Pamela Ean State Senate Rep 15 Concord, Henniker, Hopkinton, Warner
Bill Kuch State Senate Rep 16 Bow, Candia, Dunbarton, Hooksett, Manchester
David Boutin State Senate Rep 16 Bow, Candia, Dunbarton, Hooksett, Manchester
Kevin Cavanaugh State Senate Dem 16 Bow, Candia, Dunbarton, Hooksett, Manchester
Christopher Roundy State Senate Dem 17 Allenstown, Chichester, Deerfield, Epsom, Loudon, Northwood, Nottingham, Pembroke, Pittsfield, Raymond, Strafford
John Reagan State Senate Rep 17 Allenstown, Chichester, Deerfield, Epsom, Loudon, Northwood, Nottingham, Pembroke, Pittsfield, Raymond, Strafford
Donna Soucy State Senate Dem 18 Litchfield, Manchester
George Lambert, Jr. State Senate Rep 18 Litchfield, Manchester
Kristina Durocher State Senate Dem 19 Derry, Hampstead, Windham
Regina Birdsell State Senate Rep 19 Derry, Hampstead, Windham
Carla Gericke State Senate Rep 20 Goffstown, Manchester
Lou D'Allesndro State Senate Dem 20 Goffstown, Manchester
Yes Martha Fuller Clark State Senate Dem 21 Durham, Lee, Madbury, Newfields, Newington, Newmarket, Portsmouth
Peter Macdonald State Senate Rep 21 Durham, Lee, Madbury, Newfields, Newington, Newmarket, Portsmouth
Chuck Morse State Senate Rep 22 Atkinson, Pelham, Plaistow, Salem
Richard O'Shaughnessy State Senate Dem 22 Atkinson, Pelham, Plaistow, Salem
Bill Gannon State Senate Rep 23 Brentwood, Chester, Danville, East Kingston, Epping, Exeter, Fremont, Kingston, Sandown
Joe Morgan State Senate Dem 23 Brentwood, Chester, Danville, East Kingston, Epping, Exeter, Fremont, Kingston, Sandown
Dan Innis State Senate Rep 24 Greenland, Hampton Falls, Hampton, Kensington, New Castle, Newton, North Hampton, Rye, Seabrook, South Hampton, Stratham
Tom Sherman State Senate Dem 24 Greenland, Hampton Falls, Hampton, Kensington, New Castle, Newton, North Hampton, Rye, Seabrook, South Hampton, Stratham
Harry Viens State Representative Rep Belknap 1 Center Harbor, New Hampton
Ruth Gulick State Representative Dem Belknap 1 Center Harbor, New Hampton
Deanna Jurius State Representative Rep Belknap 2 Gilford, Meredith
Diane Hanley State Representative Dem Belknap 2 Gilford, Meredith
Dorothy Piquado State Representative Dem Belknap 2 Gilford, Meredith
Glen Aldrich State Representative Rep Belknap 2 Gilford, Meredith
Harry Bean State Representative Rep Belknap 2 Gilford, Meredith
Jonathan Mackie State Representative Rep Belknap 2 Gilford, Meredith
L. Michael Hatch State Representative Rep Belknap 2 Gilford, Meredith
Rick Notkin State Representative Rep Belknap 2 Gilford, Meredith
Rosemary Uicker State Representative Dem Belknap 2 Gilford, Meredith
Stephen McBrian State Representative Dem Belknap 2 Gilford, Meredith
Timothy Sullivan State Representative Rep Belknap 2 Gilford, Meredith
Carlos Cardona State Representative Dem Belknap 3 Laconia
David Huot State Representative Dem Belknap 3 Laconia
Frank Tilton State Representative Rep Belknap 3 Laconia
Gail Ober State Representative Dem Belknap 3 Laconia
Hans Larsson State Representative Rep Belknap 3 Laconia
Peter Spanos State Representative Rep Belknap 3 Laconia
Philip Spagnnuolo State Representative Dem Belknap 3 Laconia
Richard Beaudoin State Representative Rep Belknap 3 Laconia
Charles Mitchell State Representative Dem Belknap 4 Sanbornton, Tilton
Dennis H. Fields State Representative Rep Belknap 4 Sanbornton, Tilton
Griffin Fredette State Representative Dem Belknap 4 Sanbornton, Tilton
John A. Vorel State Representative Rep Belknap 4 Sanbornton, Tilton
John H. Olmstead State Representative Rep Belknap 4 Sanbornton, Tilton
Richard Brothers State Representative Rep Belknap 4 Sanbornton, Tilton
Stanley Robinson State Representative Dem Belknap 4 Sanbornton, Tilton
Timothy Lang, Sr. State Representative Rep Belknap 4 Sanbornton, Tilton
Betty Ann Abbott State Representative Dem Belknap 5 Alton, Gilmanton
George Feeney State Representative Rep Belknap 5 Alton, Gilmanton
Michelle Carter State Representative Dem Belknap 5 Alton, Gilmanton
Peter Varney State Representative Rep Belknap 5 Alton, Gilmanton
George Condodemetraky State Representative Dem Belknap 6 Belmont
John Plumer State Representative Rep Belknap 6 Belmont
Justin Borden State Representative Dem Belknap 6 Belmont
Mike Sylvia State Representative Rep Belknap 6 Belmont
Barbara Comtois State Representative Rep Belknap 7 Barnstead
Katherine Preston State Representative Dem Belknap 7 Barnstead
Raymond Howard Jr. State Representative Rep Belknap 8 Alton, Gilmanton, Barnstead
Ruth Larson State Representative Dem Belknap 8 Alton, Gilmanton, Barnstead
Charlie St. Clair State Representative Dem Belknap 9 Belmont, Laconia
Steven Whalley State Representative Rep Belknap 9 Belmont, Laconia
Anita Burroughs State Representative Dem Carroll 1 Bartlett, Hart's Location, Jackson
Erik Corbett State Representative Dem Carroll 1 Bartlett, Hart's Location, Jackson
Gene Chandler State Representative Rep Carroll 1 Bartlett, Hart's Location, Jackson
Frank McCarthy State Representative Rep Carroll 2 Chatham, Conway, Eaton, Hale's location
Harrison Kanzler State Representative Dem Carroll 2 Chatham, Conway, Eaton, Hale's location
Karen Umberger State Representative Rep Carroll 2 Chatham, Conway, Eaton, Hale's location
Stephen Woodcock State Representative Dem Carroll 2 Chatham, Conway, Eaton, Hale's location
Tom Buco State Representative Dem Carroll 2 Chatham, Conway, Eaton, Hale's location
William Cuccio State Representative Rep Carroll 2 Chatham, Conway, Eaton, Hale's location
Jerry Knirk State Representative Dem Carroll 3 Albany, Freedom, Madison, Tamworth
Mark McConkey State Representative Rep Carroll 3 Albany, Freedom, Madison, Tamworth
Susan Ticehurst State Representative Dem Carroll 3 Albany, Freedom, Madison, Tamworth
Caroline Nesbitt State Representative Dem Carroll 4 Moultonborough, Sandwich, Tuftonboro
Glenn Cordelli State Representative Rep Carroll 4 Moultonborough, Sandwich, Tuftonboro
John Morrissey State Representative Dem Carroll 4 Moultonborough, Sandwich, Tuftonboro
Karel Crawford State Representative Rep Carroll 4 Moultonborough, Sandwich, Tuftonboro
Paul Punturieri State Representative Dem Carroll 4 Moultonborough, Sandwich, Tuftonboro
Bill Nelson State Representative Rep Carroll 5 Brookfield, Effingham, Ossipee, Wakefield
Ed Comeau State Representative Rep Carroll 5 Brookfield, Effingham, Ossipee, Wakefield
Knute Ogren State Representative Dem Carroll 5 Brookfield, Effingham, Ossipee, Wakefield
Lino Avellani State Representative Rep Carroll 5 Brookfield, Effingham, Ossipee, Wakefield
Patricia Pustell State Representative Dem Carroll 5 Brookfield, Effingham, Ossipee, Wakefield
Theresa Swanick State Representative Dem Carroll 5 Brookfield, Effingham, Ossipee, Wakefield
David Owen State Representative Dem Carroll 6 Wolfeboro
Edith DesMarais State Representative Dem Carroll 6 Wolfeboro
John MacDonald State Representative Rep Carroll 6 Wolfeboro
Matthew Plache State Representative Rep Carroll 6 Wolfeboro
Seamus Oscalaidhe State Representative Rep Carroll 6 Wolfeboro
Ed Butler State Representative Dem Carroll 7 Bartlett, Hart's Location, Jackson, Chatham, Conway, Eaton, Hale's location Albany, Freedom, Madison, Tamworth
Joseph Mosca State Representative Rep Carroll 7 Bartlett, Hart's Location, Jackson, Chatham, Conway, Eaton, Hale's location Albany, Freedom, Madison, Tamworth
Richard Smart State Representative Dem Carroll 8 Moultonborough, Sandwich, Tuftonboro, Brookfield, Effingham, Ossipee, Wakefield
Richard Surette State Representative Rep Carroll 8 Moultonborough, Sandwich, Tuftonboro, Brookfield, Effingham, Ossipee, Wakefield
William Marsh State Representative Rep Carroll 8 Moultonborough, Sandwich, Tuftonboro, Brookfield, Effingham, Ossipee, Wakefield
Cathryn Harvey State Representative Dem Cheshire 1 Chesterfield, Hinsdale, Walpole, Westmoreland
Kate Day State Representative Rep Cheshire 1 Chesterfield, Hinsdale, Walpole, Westmoreland
Lucy McVitty Weber State Representative Dem Cheshire 1 Chesterfield, Hinsdale, Walpole, Westmoreland
Michael Abbott State Representative Dem Cheshire 1 Chesterfield, Hinsdale, Walpole, Westmoreland
Paul Berch State Representative Dem Cheshire 1 Chesterfield, Hinsdale, Walpole, Westmoreland
Ed Bryans State Representative Rep Cheshire 10 Marlborough, Troy
Sandy Swinburne State Representative Dem Cheshire 10 Marlborough, Troy
John Hunt State Representative Rep Cheshire 11 Fitzwilliam, Rindge
John O'Day State Representative Rep Cheshire 11 Fitzwilliam, Rindge
Patricia Martin State Representative Dem Cheshire 11 Fitzwilliam, Rindge
Susan Silverman State Representative Dem Cheshire 11 Fitzwilliam, Rindge
Barry Faulkner State Representative Dem Cheshire 12 Richmond, Swanzey
David Pierce State Representative Rep Cheshire 12 Richmond, Swanzey
Jennie Gomarlo State Representative Dem Cheshire 12 Richmond, Swanzey
Jim McConnell State Representative Rep Cheshire 12 Richmond, Swanzey
Chester Lapointe State Representative Rep Cheshire 13 Winchester
Henry Parkhurst State Representative Dem Cheshire 13 Winchester
Craig Thompson State Representative Dem Cheshire 14 Fitzwilliam, Rindge, Dublin, Harrisville, Jaffrey, Roxbury
Franklin Sterling Jr. State Representative Rep Cheshire 14 Fitzwilliam, Rindge, Dublin, Harrisville, Jaffrey, Roxbury
Bruce Tatro State Representative Dem Cheshire 15 Marlborough, Troy, Richmond, Swanzey
Stephen Malone State Representative Rep Cheshire 15 Marlborough, Troy, Richmond, Swanzey
Delmar Burridge State Representative Dem Cheshire 16 Keene
Joe Schapiro State Representative Dem Cheshire 16 Keene
Williams Pearson State Representative Dem Cheshire 16 Keene
Anne Cartwright State Representative Rep Cheshire 2 Alstead, Marlow, Surry
John Mann State Representative Dem Cheshire 2 Alstead, Marlow, Surry
Richard Nalevanko State Representative Rep Cheshire 2 Alstead, Marlow, Surry
Daniel Adams Eaton State Representative Dem Cheshire 3 Gilsum, Nelson, Stoddard, Sullivan
Robert D'Arcy State Representative Rep Cheshire 3 Gilsum, Nelson, Stoddard, Sullivan
David Morrill State Representative Dem Cheshire 4 Keene
John Bordenet State Representative Dem Cheshire 5 Keene
David Meader State Representative Dem Cheshire 6 Keene
Sparky Von Plinsky State Representative Dem Cheshire 7 Keene
Donavan Fenton State Representative Dem Cheshire 8 Keene
John Therriault State Representative Rep Cheshire 8 Keene
Christopher Mazerall State Representative Rep Cheshire 9 Dublin, Harrisville, Jaffrey, Roxbury
Douglas Ley State Representative Dem Cheshire 9 Dublin, Harrisville, Jaffrey, Roxbury
Richard Ames State Representative Dem Cheshire 9 Dublin, Harrisville, Jaffrey, Roxbury
John Fothergill State Representative Rep Coos 1 Atkinson and Gilmanton Academy grant Cambridgeship Clarksville, Colebrook, Columbia, Dixs grant
Michael Furbush State Representative Rep Coos 1 Atkinson and Gilmanton Academy grant Cambridgeship Clarksville, Colebrook, Columbia, Dixs grant
Wayne Moynihan State Representative Dem Coos 2 Dummer, Milan, Northumberland, Stark
Gaston Gingues State Representative Rep Coos 3 Berlin
Larry Laflamme State Representative Dem Coos 3 Berlin
Robert Theberge State Representative Rep Coos 3 Berlin
Yvonne Thomas State Representative Dem Coos 3 Berlin
Herb Richardson State Representative Dem Coos 4 Dalton, Kilkennyship Lancaster
Kevin Craig State Representative Rep Coos 4 Dalton, Kilkennyship Lancaster
Edith Tucker State Representative Dem Coos 5 Carroll, Jefferson, Randolph, Whitefield
William Hatch State Representative Dem Coos 6 Beans grant Beans purchase Chandlers purchase Crawfords purchase Cutts grant Gorham
Cathleen Fountain State Representative Dem Coos 7 Dummer, Milan, Northumberland, Stark, Dalton, Kilkennyship Lancaster, Carroll, Jefferson, Randolph, Whitefield
Troy Merner State Representative Rep Coos 7 Dummer, Milan, Northumberland, Stark, Dalton, Kilkennyship Lancaster, Carroll, Jefferson, Randolph, Whitefield
Calvin Beaulier State Representative Rep Grafton 1 Bethlehem, Littleton
Erin Hennessey State Representative Rep Grafton 1 Bethlehem, Littleton
Jan Edick State Representative Dem Grafton 1 Bethlehem, Littleton
Linda Massimilla State Representative Dem Grafton 1 Bethlehem, Littleton
Roger Dontonville State Representative Dem Grafton 10 Enfield
Timothy Josephson State Representative Dem Grafton 11 Canaan, Dorchester, Wentworth
Baronet H.W. Harrington State Representative Rep Grafton 12 Hanover, Lyme
Garrett Muscatel State Representative Dem Grafton 12 Hanover, Lyme
Mary Jane Mulligan State Representative Dem Grafton 12 Hanover, Lyme
Polly Kent Campion State Representative Dem Grafton 12 Hanover, Lyme
Sharon Nordgren State Representative Dem Grafton 12 Hanover, Lyme
George Sykes State Representative Dem Grafton 13 Lebanon
Laurel Stavis State Representative Dem Grafton 13 Lebanon
Michael Balog State Representative Rep Grafton 13 Lebanon
Richard Abel State Representative Dem Grafton 13 Lebanon
Susan Almy State Representative Dem Grafton 13 Lebanon
Dennis Wagner State Representative Rep Grafton 14 Bethlehem, Littleton, Franconia, Lisbon, Lyman, Monroe, Sugar Hill
Elaine French State Representative Dem Grafton 14 Bethlehem, Littleton, Franconia, Lisbon, Lyman, Monroe, Sugar Hill
Denny Ruprecht State Representative Dem Grafton 15 Haverhill, Bath, Benton, Easton, Landaff, Orford, Piermont
Rebecca Bailey State Representative Rep Grafton 15 Haverhill, Bath, Benton, Easton, Landaff, Orford, Piermont
Tom Friel State Representative Rep Grafton 15 Haverhill, Bath, Benton, Easton, Landaff, Orford, Piermont
Francesca Diggs State Representative Dem Grafton 16 Canaan, Dorchester, Wentworth, Ellsworth, Groton, Orange, Rumney, Thornton
Linda Luhtala State Representative Rep Grafton 16 Canaan, Dorchester, Wentworth, Ellsworth, Groton, Orange, Rumney, Thornton
Joshua Adjutant State Representative Dem Grafton 17 Alexandria, Ashland, Bridgewater, Bristol, Grafton, Enfield
Stephen Darrow State Representative Rep Grafton 17 Alexandria, Ashland, Bridgewater, Bristol, Grafton, Enfield
Robert Peraino State Representative Rep Grafton 2 Franconia, Lisbon, Lyman, Monroe, Sugar Hill
Ben Hight State Representative Rep Grafton 3 Bath, Benton, Easton, Landaff, Orford, Piermont
Susan Ford State Representative Dem Grafton 3 Bath, Benton, Easton, Landaff, Orford, Piermont
Vicky Schwaegler State Representative Rep Grafton 3 Bath, Benton, Easton, Landaff, Orford, Piermont
Rick Ladd State Representative Rep Grafton 4 Haverhill
Bonnie Ham State Representative Rep Grafton 5 Lincoln, Livermore, Waterville Valley, Woodstock
Jerry Stringham State Representative Dem Grafton 5 Lincoln, Livermore, Waterville Valley, Woodstock
Gail Sanborn State Representative Rep Grafton 6 Ellsworth, Groton, Orange, Rumney, Thornton
Kevin Maes State Representative Dem Grafton 6 Ellsworth, Groton, Orange, Rumney, Thornton
Richard Osborne State Representative Dem Grafton 7 Campton
Tiffany Johnson State Representative Rep Grafton 7 Campton
David Nash State Representative Rep Grafton 8 Hebron, Holderness, Plymouth
Hank Marquis State Representative Rep Grafton 8 Hebron, Holderness, Plymouth
Joyce Weston State Representative Dem Grafton 8 Hebron, Holderness, Plymouth
Lynn Durham State Representative Rep Grafton 8 Hebron, Holderness, Plymouth
Sallie Fellows State Representative Dem Grafton 8 Hebron, Holderness, Plymouth
Steven Rand State Representative Dem Grafton 8 Hebron, Holderness, Plymouth
Suzanne Smith State Representative Dem Grafton 8 Hebron, Holderness, Plymouth
Catherine Mulholland State Representative Dem Grafton 9 Alexandria, Ashland, Bridgewater, Bristol, Grafton
Heidi Milbrand State Representative Rep Grafton 9 Alexandria, Ashland, Bridgewater, Bristol, Grafton
Ned Gordon State Representative Rep Grafton 9 Alexandria, Ashland, Bridgewater, Bristol, Grafton
Tejasinha Sivalingam State Representative Dem Grafton 9 Alexandria, Ashland, Bridgewater, Bristol, Grafton
Vincent Paul Migliore State Representative Rep Grafton 9 Alexandria, Ashland, Bridgewater, Bristol, Grafton
Jim Fedolfi State Representative Rep Hillsborough 1 Antrim, Hillsborough, Windsor
Marjorie Porter State Representative Dem Hillsborough 1 Antrim, Hillsborough, Windsor
Richard McNamara State Representative Dem Hillsborough 1 Antrim, Hillsborough, Windsor
Daniel Heck State Representative Rep Hillsborough 10 Manchester
Holly Beene Seal State Representative Rep Hillsborough 10 Manchester
Jean Leniol Jeudy State Representative Dem Hillsborough 10 Manchester
Pat Long State Representative Dem Hillsborough 10 Manchester
Colin Gibson State Representative Rep Hillsborough 11 Manchester
Daniel Cuevas State Representative Dem Hillsborough 11 Manchester
Donald Bouchard State Representative Dem Hillsborough 11 Manchester
Jean Mathieu State Representative Rep Hillsborough 11 Manchester
Michael Leviss State Representative Rep Hillsborough 11 Manchester
Nicole Klein State Representative Dem Hillsborough 11 Manchester
Amanda Bouldin State Representative Dem Hillsborough 12 Manchester
Andrew Bouldin State Representative Dem Hillsborough 12 Manchester
Lisa Freeman State Representative Rep Hillsborough 12 Manchester
Kathy Desjardin State Representative Dem Hillsborough 13 Manchester
Kirk McConville State Representative Rep Hillsborough 13 Manchester
Larry Gagne State Representative Rep Hillsborough 13 Manchester
Peter Macone State Representative Dem Hillsborough 13 Manchester
Andreas Reif State Representative Rep Hillsborough 14 Manchester
Mary Freitas State Representative Dem Hillsborough 14 Manchester
Mary Heath State Representative Dem Hillsborough 14 Manchester
Roger Francoeur State Representative Dem Hillsborough 14 Manchester
Roland Six State Representative Rep Hillsborough 14 Manchester
Angel Brisson State Representative Rep Hillsborough 15 Manchester
Erika Connors State Representative Dem Hillsborough 15 Manchester
Mark Warden State Representative Rep Hillsborough 15 Manchester
Ryan Curran State Representative Dem Hillsborough 15 Manchester
Barbara Shaw State Representative Dem Hillsborough 16 Manchester
Jason Lemay State Representative Dem Hillsborough 16 Manchester
Joshua Query State Representative Dem Hillsborough 16 Manchester
Nickolas Levasseur State Representative Dem Hillsborough 16 Manchester
Thomas Robert State Representative Rep Hillsborough 16 Manchester
Victoria Sullivan State Representative Rep Hillsborough 16 Manchester
Dan Garthwaite State Representative Rep Hillsborough 17 Manchester
Heidi Hamer State Representative Dem Hillsborough 17 Manchester
Tammy Simmons State Representative Rep Hillsborough 17 Manchester
Timothy Smith State Representative Dem Hillsborough 17 Manchester
Brittany Ping State Representative Rep Hillsborough 18 Manchester
Joshua Holmes State Representative Rep Hillsborough 18 Manchester
Matthew Ping State Representative Dem Hillsborough 18 Manchester
Patricia Cornell State Representative Dem Hillsborough 18 Manchester
Willis Griffith State Representative Dem Hillsborough 18 Manchester
Bob Backus State Representative Dem Hillsborough 19 Manchester
Dick Marston State Representative Rep Hillsborough 19 Manchester
Kendall Snow State Representative Dem Hillsborough 19 Manchester
Patrick Sweeney State Representative Rep Hillsborough 19 Manchester
Aaron Gill State Representative Dem Hillsborough 2 Deering, Weare
Daniel Donavan State Representative Rep Hillsborough 2 Deering, Weare
David Recupero State Representative Rep Hillsborough 2 Deering, Weare
Gary Hopper State Representative Rep Hillsborough 2 Deering, Weare
JP Marzullo State Representative Rep Hillsborough 2 Deering, Weare
Keith Erf State Representative Rep Hillsborough 2 Deering, Weare
Lori Davis State Representative Rep Hillsborough 2 Deering, Weare
Rachel Cisto State Representative Dem Hillsborough 2 Deering, Weare
Rebecca Mitchell State Representative Dem Hillsborough 2 Deering, Weare
Daniel Westervelt State Representative Dem Hillsborough 20 Litchfield
Geoffrey Westervelt State Representative Dem Hillsborough 20 Litchfield
Ralph Boehm State Representative Rep Hillsborough 20 Litchfield
Rich Lascelles State Representative Rep Hillsborough 20 Litchfield
Stephanie Lambert State Representative Rep Hillsborough 20 Litchfield
Bob L'Heureux State Representative Rep Hillsborough 21 Merrimack
Brenda Grady State Representative Dem Hillsborough 21 Merrimack
Brian Stisser State Representative Dem Hillsborough 21 Merrimack
Chuck Mower State Representative Dem Hillsborough 21 Merrimack
Dick Barry State Representative Rep Hillsborough 21 Merrimack
Dick Hinch State Representative Rep Hillsborough 21 Merrimack
Jack BAlcom State Representative Rep Hillsborough 21 Merrimack
Jeanine Notter State Representative Rep Hillsborough 21 Merrimack
John James Washburn State Representative Rep Hillsborough 21 Merrimack
Kathryn Stack State Representative Dem Hillsborough 21 Merrimack
Keith Jeffery State Representative Rep Hillsborough 21 Merrimack
Kim Kojak State Representative Dem Hillsborough 21 Merrimack
Lindsay Tausch State Representative Rep Hillsborough 21 Merrimack
Nancy Murphy State Representative Dem Hillsborough 21 Merrimack
Rosemarie Rung State Representative Dem Hillsborough 21 Merrimack
Wendy Thomas State Representative Dem Hillsborough 21 Merrimack
Daniel Veilleux State Representative Dem Hillsborough 22 Amherst
Jason Hennessey State Representative Rep Hillsborough 22 Amherst
Julie Radhakrishnan State Representative Dem Hillsborough 22 Amherst
Megan Murray State Representative Dem Hillsborough 22 Amherst
Peter Hansen State Representative Rep Hillsborough 22 Amherst
Reed Panasiti State Representative Rep Hillsborough 22 Amherst
Scott Courtemanche State Representative Rep Hillsborough 22 Amherst
Carolyn Halstead State Representative Rep Hillsborough 23 Milford
Charlie Burns State Representative Rep Hillsborough 23 Milford
Joelle Martin State Representative Dem Hillsborough 23 Milford
John Frazier State Representative Dem Hillsborough 23 Milford
John Yule State Representative Rep Hillsborough 23 Milford
Michal Thornton State Representative Rep Hillsborough 23 Milford
Paul Dargie State Representative Dem Hillsborough 23 Milford
Peter Petrigno State Representative Dem Hillsborough 23 Milford
Adam Hamilto State Representative Dem Hillsborough 24 Peterborough
Ivy Vann State Representative Dem Hillsborough 24 Peterborough
Peter Leishman State Representative Dem Hillsborough 24 Peterborough
Laura Lynch State Representative Dem Hillsborough 25 New Ipswich, Sharon, Temple
Lisa Beaudoin State Representative Dem Hillsborough 25 New Ipswich, Sharon, Temple
Paul Somero State Representative Rep Hillsborough 25 New Ipswich, Sharon, Temple
Tim Merlino State Representative Rep Hillsborough 25 New Ipswich, Sharon, Temple
Brett Hall State Representative Dem Hillsborough 26 Brookline, Mason
Brian Lee Rater State Representative Dem Hillsborough 26 Brookline, Mason
Jack Flanagan State Representative Rep Hillsborough 26 Brookline, Mason
John Lewicke State Representative Rep Hillsborough 26 Brookline, Mason
Carolyn Gargasz State Representative Rep Hillsborough 27 Hollis
Donna Levasseur State Representative Rep Hillsborough 27 Hollis
James Kelly State Representative Rep Hillsborough 27 Hollis
Jim Belanger State Representative Rep Hillsborough 27 Hollis
Michelle St. John State Representative Dem Hillsborough 27 Hollis
Tom Harris State Representative Dem Hillsborough 27 Hollis
Bruce Cohen State Representative Dem Hillsborough 28 Nashua
Carl Seidel State Representative Rep Hillsborough 28 Nashua
Elizabeth Ferreira State Representative Rep Hillsborough 28 Nashua
Jan Schmidt State Representative Dem Hillsborough 28 Nashua
Tom Lanzara State Representative Rep Hillsborough 28 Nashua
William Bordy State Representative Dem Hillsborough 28 Nashua
Michael Balboni State Representative Rep Hillsborough 29 Nashua
Michael McCarthy State Representative Rep Hillsborough 29 Nashua
Peter Bergeron State Representative Dem Hillsborough 29 Nashua
Ray Newman State Representative Dem Hillsborough 29 Nashua
Sharon Nordgren State Representative Dem Hillsborough 29 Nashua
Sue Newman State Representative Dem Hillsborough 29 Nashua
Dan Pickering State Representative Dem Hillsborough 3 Bennington, Greenfield, Hancock
Tim Lord State Representative Rep Hillsborough 3 Bennington, Greenfield, Hancock
Doris Hohensee State Representative Rep Hillsborough 30 Nashua
Lisa Scontsas State Representative Rep Hillsborough 30 Nashua
Mariellen MacKay State Representative Rep Hillsborough 30 Nashua
Patricia Klee State Representative Dem Hillsborough 30 Nashua
Sherry Dutzy State Representative Dem Hillsborough 30 Nashua
Suzanne Vail State Representative Dem Hillsborough 30 Nashua
David Cote State Representative Dem Hillsborough 31 Nashua
Fred Davis Jr. State Representative Dem Hillsborough 31 Nashua
Manny Espitia State Representative Dem Hillsborough 31 Nashua
Allison Nutting-Wong State Representative Dem Hillsborough 32 Nashua
Dan Toomey State Representative Dem Hillsborough 32 Nashua
Di Lothrop State Representative Rep Hillsborough 32 Nashua
Frank Moore State Representative Rep Hillsborough 32 Nashua
Josh Mercer State Representative Dem Hillsborough 32 Nashua
Michael Pdersen State Representative Dem Hillsborough 32 Nashua
Paula Johnson State Representative Rep Hillsborough 32 Nashua
Fran Nutter-Upham State Representative Dem Hillsborough 33 Nashua
Ken Gidge State Representative Dem Hillsborough 33 Nashua
Kevin Scully State Representative Rep Hillsborough 33 Nashua
Mark King State Representative Dem Hillsborough 33 Nashua
Catherine Sofikitis State Representative Dem Hillsborough 34 Nashua
Deb Stevens State Representative Dem Hillsborough 34 Nashua
Dee Hogan State Representative Rep Hillsborough 34 Nashua
Donald Whalen State Representative Rep Hillsborough 34 Nashua
Greg Indruk State Representative Dem Hillsborough 34 Nashua
Latha Mangipudi State Representative Dem Hillsborough 35 Nashua
Laura Damphousse Telerski State Representative Dem Hillsborough 35 Nashua
Paul Hutsteiner State Representative Rep Hillsborough 35 Nashua
Skip Cleaver State Representative Dem Hillsborough 35 Nashua
Bill Ohm State Representative Rep Hillsborough 36 Nashua
Iang Jeon State Representative Rep Hillsborough 36 Nashua
Linda Harriott-Gathright State Representative Dem Hillsborough 36 Nashua
Paula Desjardins Moran State Representative Rep Hillsborough 36 Nashua
Alejandro Urrutia State Representative Dem Hillsborough 37 Hudson, Pelham
Alicia Lekas State Representative Rep Hillsborough 37 Hudson, Pelham
Andrew Prout State Representative Rep Hillsborough 37 Hudson, Pelham
Andrew Renzullo State Representative Rep Hillsborough 37 Hudson, Pelham
Yes Barbara Blue State Representative Dem Hillsborough 37 Hudson, Pelham
Bob Greene State Representative Rep Hillsborough 37 Hudson, Pelham
David Hennessey State Representative Dem Hillsborough 37 Hudson, Pelham
Grace Kenedy State Representative Dem Hillsborough 37 Hudson, Pelham
Hal Lynde State Representative Dem Hillsborough 37 Hudson, Pelham
Hershel Nunez State Representative Rep Hillsborough 37 Hudson, Pelham
James Whittemore State Representative Rep Hillsborough 37 Hudson, Pelham
Jordan Ulery State Representative Rep Hillsborough 37 Hudson, Pelham
Kim Rice State Representative Rep Hillsborough 37 Hudson, Pelham
Krysten Evans State Representative Dem Hillsborough 37 Hudson, Pelham
Lana Paliy State Representative Dem Hillsborough 37 Hudson, Pelham
Lynne Ober State Representative Rep Hillsborough 37 Hudson, Pelham
Michael Drouin State Representative Dem Hillsborough 37 Hudson, Pelham
Nancy Brucker State Representative Dem Hillsborough 37 Hudson, Pelham
Paul Moriarty State Representative Dem Hillsborough 37 Hudson, Pelham
Robert Sherman State Representative Dem Hillsborough 37 Hudson, Pelham
Russell Ober State Representative Rep Hillsborough 37 Hudson, Pelham
Tony Lekas State Representative Rep Hillsborough 37 Hudson, Pelham
Chris Balch State Representative Dem Hillsborough 38 Antrim, Hillsborough, Windsor, Bennington, Greenfield, Hancock, Francestown, Greenville, Lyndeborough, Wilton
David Bedard State Representative Rep Hillsborough 38 Antrim, Hillsborough, Windsor, Bennington, Greenfield, Hancock, Francestown, Greenville, Lyndeborough, Wilton
James Bosman State Representative Dem Hillsborough 38 Antrim, Hillsborough, Windsor, Bennington, Greenfield, Hancock, Francestown, Greenville, Lyndeborough, Wilton
John Valera State Representative Rep Hillsborough 38 Antrim, Hillsborough, Windsor, Bennington, Greenfield, Hancock, Francestown, Greenville, Lyndeborough, Wilton
Gary Evans State Representative Dem Hillsborough 39 Goffstown, Deering, Weare
John Burt State Representative Rep Hillsborough 39 Goffstown, Deering, Weare
Kat McGhee State Representative Dem Hillsborough 39 Goffstown, Deering, Weare
Jennifer Bernet State Representative Dem Hillsborough 4 Francestown, Greenville, Lyndeborough, Wilton
Jim Kofalt State Representative Rep Hillsborough 4 Francestown, Greenville, Lyndeborough, Wilton
Kermit Williams State Representative Dem Hillsborough 4 Francestown, Greenville, Lyndeborough, Wilton
Ron Shattuck State Representative Rep Hillsborough 4 Francestown, Greenville, Lyndeborough, Wilton
Keith Ammon State Representative Rep Hillsborough 40 Hollis, Milford, Mont Vernon, New Boston
Laurie Sanborn State Representative Rep Hillsborough 41 Amherst, Bedford
Lisa Nash State Representative Dem Hillsborough 41 Amherst, Bedford
Jacqueline Chretien State Representative Dem Hillsborough 42 Manchester
Jesse Martineau State Representative Dem Hillsborough 42 Manchester
Joseph Lachance State Representative Rep Hillsborough 42 Manchester
Matt Wilhelm State Representative Dem Hillsborough 42 Manchester
Phillip Harris State Representative Rep Hillsborough 42 Manchester
Benjamin Baroody State Representative Dem Hillsborough 43 Manchester
Chris Hebert State Representative Dem Hillsborough 43 Manchester
Jason Hodgdon State Representative Rep Hillsborough 43 Manchester
Michael Garcia State Representative Rep Hillsborough 43 Manchester
Richard Komi State Representative Dem Hillsborough 43 Manchester
Ross Terrio State Representative Rep Hillsborough 43 Manchester
Candace Moulton State Representative Dem Hillsborough 44 Manchester
Heather Ledoux State Representative Dem Hillsborough 44 Manchester
Mark Mclean State Representative Rep Hillsborough 44 Manchester
Mark Proulx State Representative Rep Hillsborough 44 Manchester
Rhonda Lambert State Representative Rep Hillsborough 44 Manchester
Carlos Gonzalez State Representative Rep Hillsborough 45 Manchester
Chloe Sowers State Representative Dem Hillsborough 45 Manchester
Connie Van Houten State Representative Dem Hillsborough 45 Manchester
Jane Beaulieu State Representative Dem Hillsborough 45 Manchester
Scott Eich State Representative Rep Hillsborough 45 Manchester
David Woodbury State Representative Dem Hillsborough 5 Mont Vernon, New Boston
Donna Mombourquette State Representative Dem Hillsborough 5 Mont Vernon, New Boston
Gerald Griffin State Representative Rep Hillsborough 5 Mont Vernon, New Boston
N. Glen Dickey State Representative Rep Hillsborough 5 Mont Vernon, New Boston
Barbara Griffin State Representative Rep Hillsborough 6 Goffstown
Cole Riel State Representative Dem Hillsborough 6 Goffstown
David Pierce State Representative Rep Hillsborough 6 Goffstown
F. Eric Emmerling State Representative Dem Hillsborough 6 Goffstown
Fred Plett State Representative Rep Hillsborough 6 Goffstown
Jeffrey Day State Representative Rep Hillsborough 6 Goffstown
Joe Alexander State Representative Rep Hillsborough 6 Goffstown
John Stafford State Representative Rep Hillsborough 6 Goffstown
Judy Lanza State Representative Dem Hillsborough 6 Goffstown
Melanie Renfrew-Hebert State Representative Dem Hillsborough 6 Goffstown
Michael Gunski State Representative Rep Hillsborough 6 Goffstown
Reta Chaffee MacGregor State Representative Dem Hillsborough 6 Goffstown
Bart Fromuth State Representative Rep Hillsborough 7 Bedford
Catherine Rombeau State Representative Dem Hillsborough 7 Bedford
David Danielson State Representative Rep Hillsborough 7 Bedford
Frank Anthony State Representative Dem Hillsborough 7 Bedford
Jerry Hanauer State Representative Dem Hillsborough 7 Bedford
John Graham State Representative Rep Hillsborough 7 Bedford
Kamee Verdrager Leshner State Representative Dem Hillsborough 7 Bedford
Linda Gould State Representative Rep Hillsborough 7 Bedford
Linda Rea Camarota State Representative Rep Hillsborough 7 Bedford
Michael Trento State Representative Rep Hillsborough 7 Bedford
Phil Greazzo State Representative Rep Hillsborough 7 Bedford
Richard Friedman State Representative Dem Hillsborough 7 Bedford
Robin Milnes State Representative Rep Hillsborough 7 Bedford
Sue Mullen State Representative Dem Hillsborough 7 Bedford
Wayne Goldner State Representative Dem Hillsborough 7 Bedford
Andrew Fromuth State Representative Rep Hillsborough 8 Manchester
Christine Seibert State Representative Dem Hillsborough 8 Manchester
Diane Langley State Representative Dem Hillsborough 8 Manchester
Jeff Goley State Representative Dem Hillsborough 8 Manchester
Anthony Pugh State Representative Rep Hillsborough 9 Manchester
Doug Whitfield State Representative Rep Hillsborough 9 Manchester
Iz Piedra State Representative Dem Hillsborough 9 Manchester
Linda DiSilvestro State Representative Dem Hillsborough 9 Manchester
Thomas Evans State Representative Dem Hillsborough 9 Manchester
Ken Wells State Representative Dem Merrimack 1 Andover, Danbury, Salisbury
David Luneau State Representative Dem Merrimack 10 Concord, Hopkinton
Joel Prescott State Representative Dem Merrimack 10 Concord, Hopkinton
John French VI State Representative Rep Merrimack 10 Concord, Hopkinton
LukE Diamond State Representative Rep Merrimack 10 Concord, Hopkinton
Mary Jane Wallner State Representative Dem Merrimack 10 Concord, Hopkinton
Mary Kusturin State Representative Dem Merrimack 10 Concord, Hopkinton
Mel Myler State Representative Dem Merrimack 10 Concord, Hopkinton
Kevin Miller State Representative Rep Merrimack 11 Concord
Steve Shurtleff State Representative Dem Merrimack 11 Concord
Connie Lane State Representative Dem Merrimack 12 Concord
Beth Richards State Representative Dem Merrimack 13 Concord
Jim MacKay State Representative Dem Merrimack 14 Concord
Roy Schweiker State Representative Dem Merrimack 14 Concord
Ryan Buchanan State Representative Dem Merrimack 15 Concord
Bob Bertrand State Representative Rep Merrimack 16 Concord
Timothy Soucy State Representative Dem Merrimack 16 Concord
Dennis Soucy State Representative Rep Merrimack 17 Concord
Dick Patten State Representative Dem Merrimack 17 Concord
Safiya Wazir State Representative Dem Merrimack 17 Concord
Kris Schultz State Representative Dem Merrimack 18 Concord
Mary Donnelly State Representative Rep Merrimack 18 Concord
Christy Dolat Bartlett State Representative Dem Merrimack 19 Concord
Todd Haywood State Representative Rep Merrimack 19 Concord
Dave Testerman State Representative Rep Merrimack 2 Franklin, Franklin, Hill
Delaney Carrier State Representative Dem Merrimack 2 Franklin, Franklin, Hill
Scott Burns State Representative Dem Merrimack 2 Franklin, Franklin, Hill
Werner Horn State Representative Rep Merrimack 2 Franklin, Franklin, Hill
Brian Seaworth State Representative Rep Merrimack 20 Chichester, Pembroke
Clinton Hanson Jr. State Representative Dem Merrimack 20 Chichester, Pembroke
David Doherty State Representative Dem Merrimack 20 Chichester, Pembroke
Dianne Schuett State Representative Dem Merrimack 20 Chichester, Pembroke
Peter Gagyi State Representative Rep Merrimack 20 Chichester, Pembroke
Richard Bilodeau State Representative Rep Merrimack 20 Chichester, Pembroke
James Allard State Representative Rep Merrimack 21 Epsom, Pittsfield
John Klose State Representative Rep Merrimack 21 Epsom, Pittsfield
Mary Frambach State Representative Dem Merrimack 21 Epsom, Pittsfield
Michael Brewster State Representative Rep Merrimack 21 Epsom, Pittsfield
Miriam Cahill-Yeaton State Representative Dem Merrimack 21 Epsom, Pittsfield
Alan Turcote State Representative Dem Merrimack 22 Allenstown
Dawna Baxter State Representative Dem Merrimack 22 Allenstown
Jason Tardiff State Representative Rep Merrimack 22 Allenstown
Matthew Pitaro State Representative Rep Merrimack 22 Allenstown
Scott McDonald State Representative Rep Merrimack 22 Allenstown
Bill Knapp State Representative Dem Merrimack 23 Bow, Dunbarton
Christopher Fox State Representative Rep Merrimack 23 Bow, Dunbarton
John Martin State Representative Rep Merrimack 23 Bow, Dunbarton
Mary Beth Walz State Representative Dem Merrimack 23 Bow, Dunbarton
Mary Woods State Representative Dem Merrimack 23 Bow, Dunbarton
Paul Brassard State Representative Rep Merrimack 23 Bow, Dunbarton
Philip Kwiatkowski State Representative Rep Merrimack 23 Bow, Dunbarton
Richard Johnson State Representative Rep Merrimack 23 Bow, Dunbarton
Samantha Fox State Representative Dem Merrimack 23 Bow, Dunbarton
Allan Whatley State Representative Rep Merrimack 24 Hooksett
Dick Marple State Representative Rep Merrimack 24 Hooksett
Frank Kotowski State Representative Rep Merrimack 24 Hooksett
Harry Kozlowski State Representative Dem Merrimack 24 Hooksett
John Leavitt State Representative Rep Merrimack 24 Hooksett
Kathleen Martins State Representative Dem Merrimack 24 Hooksett
Madalasa Gurung State Representative Dem Merrimack 24 Hooksett
Marcy Rothenberg State Representative Dem Merrimack 24 Hooksett
Michael Yakubovich State Representative Rep Merrimack 24 Hooksett
Thomas Walsh State Representative Rep Merrimack 24 Hooksett
William Nickerson State Representative Rep Merrimack 24 Hooksett
Bianca Acebron Peco State Representative Dem Merrimack 25 Andover, Danbury, Salisbury, Warner, Webster
David Karrick State Representative Dem Merrimack 25 Andover, Danbury, Salisbury, Warner, Webster
Natalie Wells State Representative Rep Merrimack 25 Andover, Danbury, Salisbury, Warner, Webster
Howard Pearl State Representative Rep Merrimack 26 Northfield, Boscawen, Canterbury, Loudon
Lorrie Carey State Representative Dem Merrimack 26 Northfield, Boscawen, Canterbury, Loudon
Art Ellison State Representative Dem Merrimack 27 Concord
Carl Soderstrom State Representative Dem Merrimack 27 Concord
Eric Gallager State Representative Dem Merrimack 27 Concord
Rebecca McWilliams State Representative Dem Merrimack 27 Concord
Andrew Georgevits State Representative Rep Merrimack 28 Concord
Ketherine Rogers State Representative Dem Merrimack 28 Concord
Carol McGuire State Representative Rep Merrimack 29 Epsom, Pittsfield, Allenstown
Erin Canterbury State Representative Dem Merrimack 29 Epsom, Pittsfield, Allenstown
Greg Hill State Representative Rep Merrimack 3 Northfield
Jim Lintner State Representative Dem Merrimack 3 Northfield
Joyce Fulweiler State Representative Dem Merrimack 3 Northfield
Kathleen Lauer-Rago State Representative Rep Merrimack 3 Northfield
Douglas Long State Representative Rep Merrimack 4 Sutton, Wilmot
Tom Schamberg State Representative Dem Merrimack 4 Sutton, Wilmot
Andy Schmidt State Representative Dem Merrimack 5 New London, Newbury
Dan Wolf State Representative Rep Merrimack 5 New London, Newbury
Karen Ebel State Representative Dem Merrimack 5 New London, Newbury
Beth Rodd State Representative Dem Merrimack 6 Bradford, Henniker
Mark Lindsley State Representative Rep Merrimack 6 Bradford, Henniker
Rod Pimentel State Representative Dem Merrimack 6 Bradford, Henniker
Thomas Dunne Jr. State Representative Rep Merrimack 6 Bradford, Henniker
Clyde Carson State Representative Dem Merrimack 7 Warner, Webster
Terry Ellen Coz State Representative Rep Merrimack 7 Warner, Webster
Edward Cherin State Representative Dem Merrimack 8 Boscawen
Robert Forsythe State Representative Rep Merrimack 8 Boscawen
Tim Vendt State Representative Rep Merrimack 8 Boscawen
George Saunderson State Representative Dem Merrimack 9 Canterbury, Loudon
Howard Mofftt State Representative Dem Merrimack 9 Canterbury, Loudon
Jose Cambrils State Representative Rep Merrimack 9 Canterbury, Loudon
Michael Moffett State Representative Rep Merrimack 9 Canterbury, Loudon
Brian Stone State Representative Rep Rockingham 1 Northwood
David Coursin State Representative Dem Rockingham 1 Northwood
Joseph McCaffrey State Representative Rep Rockingham 1 Northwood
Dennis Acton State Representative Rep Rockingham 10 Fremont
Allen Cook State Representative Rep Rockingham 11 Brentwood
Liz McConnell State Representative Dem Rockingham 11 Brentwood
Morgan Lois DeYoung State Representative Rep Rockingham 11 Brentwood
Scott Wallace State Representative Rep Rockingham 12 Danville
David Welch State Representative Rep Rockingham 13 Hampstead, Kingston
Dennis Green State Representative Rep Rockingham 13 Hampstead, Kingston
Joe Guthrie State Representative Rep Rockingham 13 Hampstead, Kingston
Kenneth Weyler State Representative Rep Rockingham 13 Hampstead, Kingston
Beth Cacciotti State Representative Dem Rockingham 14 Atkinson, Plaistow
Debra DeSimone State Representative Rep Rockingham 14 Atkinson, Plaistow
Yes George Hamblen State Representative Dem Rockingham 14 Atkinson, Plaistow
Kate Delfino State Representative Dem Rockingham 14 Atkinson, Plaistow
Norman Major State Representative Rep Rockingham 14 Atkinson, Plaistow
Peter Owen McVay State Representative Dem Rockingham 14 Atkinson, Plaistow
Peter Torosian State Representative Rep Rockingham 14 Atkinson, Plaistow
Robert Harb State Representative Rep Rockingham 14 Atkinson, Plaistow
Charles Melvin State Representative Rep Rockingham 15 Newton
James Summers State Representative Rep Rockingham 15 Newton
Kate Michaels State Representative Dem Rockingham 15 Newton
Paul Szot State Representative Rep Rockingham 15 Newton
Dan Davis State Representative Rep Rockingham 16 East Kingston, Kensington, South Hampton
Yes Peter Oldak State Representative Dem Rockingham 16 East Kingston, Kensington, South Hampton
Charlotte DiLorenzo State Representative Dem Rockingham 17 Newfields, Newmarket
Ellen Read State Representative Dem Rockingham 17 Newfields, Newmarket
Harris deBree State Representative Rep Rockingham 17 Newfields, Newmarket
Michael Cahill State Representative Dem Rockingham 17 Newfields, Newmarket
Brian Griset State Representative Rep Rockingham 18 Exeter
Edward Duncan State Representative Rep Rockingham 18 Exeter
Gaby Grossman State Representative Dem Rockingham 18 Exeter
Julie Gilman State Representative Dem Rockingham 18 Exeter
Lisa Bunker State Representative Dem Rockingham 18 Exeter
Robert Goeman State Representative Rep Rockingham 18 Exeter
Skip Berrien State Representative Dem Rockingham 18 Exeter
Daniel Shepard State Representative Rep Rockingham 19 Stratham
Debra Altschiller State Representative Dem Rockingham 19 Stratham
Lester Cuff Jr. State Representative Dem Rockingham 19 Stratham
Patrick Abrami State Representative Rep Rockingham 19 Stratham
Alan Bershtein State Representative Rep Rockingham 2 Candia, Deerfield, Nottingham
Gwen Friend State Representative Dem Rockingham 2 Candia, Deerfield, Nottingham
James Spillane State Representative Rep Rockingham 2 Candia, Deerfield, Nottingham
Katrina Langlois State Representative Rep Rockingham 2 Candia, Deerfield, Nottingham
Kevin Verville State Representative Rep Rockingham 2 Candia, Deerfield, Nottingham
Lloyd Carr State Representative Dem Rockingham 2 Candia, Deerfield, Nottingham
R. Andrew Robertson State Representative Rep Rockingham 2 Candia, Deerfield, Nottingham
Rebecca Hutchinson State Representative Dem Rockingham 2 Candia, Deerfield, Nottingham
Aboul Khan State Representative Rep Rockingham 20 Hampton Falls, Seabrook
Greg Marrow State Representative Dem Rockingham 20 Hampton Falls, Seabrook
Max Abramson State Representative Rep Rockingham 20 Hampton Falls, Seabrook
Patricia O'Keefe State Representative Dem Rockingham 20 Hampton Falls, Seabrook
William Fowler State Representative Rep Rockingham 20 Hampton Falls, Seabrook
Mark Weatherby State Representative Rep Rockingham 21 Hampton
Michelle Zaino State Representative Rep Rockingham 21 Hampton
Mike Edgar State Representative Dem Rockingham 21 Hampton
Patricia Bushway State Representative Dem Rockingham 21 Hampton
Philip Webb Bean State Representative Rep Rockingham 21 Hampton
Robert Renny Cushing State Representative Dem Rockingham 21 Hampton
Sharleene Page Hurst State Representative Rep Rockingham 21 Hampton
Tom Loughman State Representative Dem Rockingham 21 Hampton
Tracy Emerick State Representative Rep Rockingham 21 Hampton
Henry Marsh State Representative Rep Rockingham 22 North Hampton
Jim Maggiore State Representative Dem Rockingham 22 North Hampton
Dennis Malloy State Representative Dem Rockingham 23 Greenland, Newington
Rob Robertson State Representative Rep Rockingham 23 Greenland, Newington
Jaci Grote State Representative Dem Rockingham 24 New Castle, Rye
Julie Tucker State Representative Rep Rockingham 24 New Castle, Rye
Kate Catalano State Representative Rep Rockingham 24 New Castle, Rye
Kate Murray State Representative Dem Rockingham 24 New Castle, Rye
Laura Pantelakos State Representative Dem Rockingham 25 Portsmouth
Tom Lukacz State Representative Rep Rockingham 25 Portsmouth
Rebecca McBeath State Representative Dem Rockingham 26 Portsmouth
Peter Somssich State Representative Dem Rockingham 27 Portsmouth
Gerald W.R. Ward State Representative Dem Rockingham 28 Portsmouth
Yes David Meuse State Representative Dem Rockingham 29 Portsmouth
Deborah Nelson State Representative Dem Rockingham 3 Raymond
Jennifer Dube State Representative Dem Rockingham 3 Raymond
Kathleen Hoelzel State Representative Rep Rockingham 3 Raymond
Kevin Pratt State Representative Rep Rockingham 3 Raymond
Michael Costable Jr. State Representative Rep Rockingham 3 Raymond
Michelle Couture State Representative Dem Rockingham 3 Raymond
Jacqueline Cali-Pitts State Representative Dem Rockingham 30 Portsmouth
Tamara Le State Representative Dem Rockingham 31 Portsmouth, North Hampton, Greenland, Newington
Terry Roy State Representative Rep Rockingham 32 Northwood, Candia, Deerfield, Nottingham
Tom Chase State Representative Dem Rockingham 32 Northwood, Candia, Deerfield, Nottingham
Eric Turer State Representative Dem Rockingham 33 Fremont, Brentwood, Danville
Josh Yokela State Representative Rep Rockingham 33 Fremont, Brentwood, Danville
Bill Smith State Representative Rep Rockingham 34 Hampstead, Kingston, Atkinson, Plaistow
Lewis Hadley Jr. State Representative Dem Rockingham 34 Hampstead, Kingston, Atkinson, Plaistow
Mark Pearson State Representative Rep Rockingham 34 Hampstead, Kingston, Atkinson, Plaistow
Deborah Hobson State Representative Rep Rockingham 35 Newton, East Kingston, Kensington, South Hampton
Rich Faulconer State Representative Dem Rockingham 35 Newton, East Kingston, Kensington, South Hampton
Patricia Lovejoy State Representative Dem Rockingham 36 Exeter, Newfields, Newmarket, Stratham
Elaine Andrews-Ahearn State Representative Dem Rockingham 37 Hampton Falls, Seabrook, Hampton
Jason Janvrin State Representative Rep Rockingham 37 Hampton Falls, Seabrook, Hampton
Becky Owens State Representative Rep Rockingham 4 Auburn, Chester, Sandown
Benjamin Geiger State Representative Dem Rockingham 4 Auburn, Chester, Sandown
Chris True State Representative Rep Rockingham 4 Auburn, Chester, Sandown
Cynthia Herman State Representative Dem Rockingham 4 Auburn, Chester, Sandown
David Smiley State Representative Rep Rockingham 4 Auburn, Chester, Sandown
James Devine State Representative Rep Rockingham 4 Auburn, Chester, Sandown
Jason Osborne State Representative Rep Rockingham 4 Auburn, Chester, Sandown
Jess Edwards State Representative Rep Rockingham 4 Auburn, Chester, Sandown
Patrick McLaughlin State Representative Dem Rockingham 4 Auburn, Chester, Sandown
Russell Norman State Representative Dem Rockingham 4 Auburn, Chester, Sandown
Stephen D'Angelo State Representative Dem Rockingham 4 Auburn, Chester, Sandown
Todd Bedard State Representative Dem Rockingham 4 Auburn, Chester, Sandown
Tony Piemonte State Representative Rep Rockingham 4 Auburn, Chester, Sandown
Al Baldasaro State Representative Rep Rockingham 5 Londonderry
Alex Rego State Representative Dem Rockingham 5 Londonderry
Anne Warner State Representative Dem Rockingham 5 Londonderry
Betsy McKinney State Representative Rep Rockingham 5 Londonderry
David Lundgren State Representative Rep Rockingham 5 Londonderry
Doug Thomas State Representative Rep Rockingham 5 Londonderry
Kyle Foden State Representative Dem Rockingham 5 Londonderry
Luisa Piett State Representative Dem Rockingham 5 Londonderry
Yes Mack Leatherby State Representative Dem Rockingham 5 Londonderry
Paul Skudlarek State Representative Dem Rockingham 5 Londonderry
Robin Skudlarek State Representative Dem Rockingham 5 Londonderry
Roger Fillio State Representative Rep Rockingham 5 Londonderry
Sherman Packard State Representative Rep Rockingham 5 Londonderry
Tom Dolan State Representative Rep Rockingham 5 Londonderry
Brenda Willis State Representative Rep Rockingham 6 Derry
Brian Chirichiello State Representative Rep Rockingham 6 Derry
Daniel Healey State Representative Rep Rockingham 6 Derry
David Love State Representative Rep Rockingham 6 Derry
David Milz State Representative Rep Rockingham 6 Derry
Frank Sapareto State Representative Rep Rockingham 6 Derry
Yes Fred Bates State Representative Dem Rockingham 6 Derry
G. Thomas Cardon State Representative Rep Rockingham 6 Derry
Jim Webb State Representative Rep Rockingham 6 Derry
John O'Connor State Representative Rep Rockingham 6 Derry
Katherine Prudhomme O'Brien State Representative Rep Rockingham 6 Derry
Kevin Reichard State Representative Rep Rockingham 6 Derry
Kohn Potucek State Representative Rep Rockingham 6 Derry
Mary Eisner State Representative Dem Rockingham 6 Derry
Yes Michaelle E. Sawyer-Moge State Representative Dem Rockingham 6 Derry
Yes Owen Ingram State Representative Dem Rockingham 6 Derry
Patricia Dowling State Representative Rep Rockingham 6 Derry
Phyllis Katsakiores State Representative Rep Rockingham 6 Derry
Richard Tripp State Representative Rep Rockingham 6 Derry
Yes Ronald Cooper III State Representative Dem Rockingham 6 Derry
Yes Sean Cohen State Representative Dem Rockingham 6 Derry
Stephen Pearson State Representative Rep Rockingham 6 Derry
Charles McMahon State Representative Rep Rockingham 7 Windham
Ioana Singureanu State Representative Dem Rockingham 7 Windham
Joel Desilets State Representative Rep Rockingham 7 Windham
Joseph Plonski State Representative Rep Rockingham 7 Windham
Julius Soti State Representative Rep Rockingham 7 Windham
Kevin Liddell State Representative Rep Rockingham 7 Windham
Kristi St. Laurent State Representative Dem Rockingham 7 Windham
Marie Yanish State Representative Dem Rockingham 7 Windham
Mary Griffin State Representative Rep Rockingham 7 Windham
Stephen Mavrellis State Representative Dem Rockingham 7 Windham
Tommy Sharpe State Representative Rep Rockingham 7 Windham
Walter Kolodziej State Representative Rep Rockingham 7 Windham
Arthur Barnes State Representative Rep Rockingham 8 Salem
Betty Gay State Representative Rep Rockingham 8 Salem
Bob Elliott State Representative Rep Rockingham 8 Salem
Yes Bonnie Wright State Representative Dem Rockingham 8 Salem
Cam Iannalfo State Representative Dem Rockingham 8 Salem
Daryl Abbas State Representative Rep Rockingham 8 Salem
David Bruce State Representative Rep Rockingham 8 Salem
David Hickernell State Representative Dem Rockingham 8 Salem
Ed DeClercq State Representative Rep Rockingham 8 Salem
Everett McBride Jr. State Representative Rep Rockingham 8 Salem
Fred Doucette State Representative Rep Rockingham 8 Salem
George Perry State Representative Dem Rockingham 8 Salem
Yes Gregory Davis State Representative Dem Rockingham 8 Salem
Jacqueline Muollo State Representative Dem Rockingham 8 Salem
Janet Breslin State Representative Dem Rockingham 8 Salem
John Janigian State Representative Rep Rockingham 8 Salem
John Manning Jr. State Representative Rep Rockingham 8 Salem
John Sytek State Representative Rep Rockingham 8 Salem
Yes Kelly Moss State Representative Dem Rockingham 8 Salem
Luke Mroz State Representative Rep Rockingham 8 Salem
Patrick Bick State Representative Rep Rockingham 8 Salem
Patrick McDougall State Representative Rep Rockingham 8 Salem
Yes Scott Abercrombie State Representative Dem Rockingham 8 Salem
Sean McBride Lewis State Representative Dem Rockingham 8 Salem
Jerry Marceau State Representative Dem Rockingham 9 Epping
Mark Vallone State Representative Dem Rockingham 9 Epping
Michael Vose State Representative Rep Rockingham 9 Epping
Sean Morrison State Representative Rep Rockingham 9 Epping
Abigail Rooney State Representative Rep Strafford 1 Middleton, Milton
Larry Brown State Representative Dem Strafford 1 Middleton, Milton
Peter Hayward State Representative Rep Strafford 1 Middleton, Milton
Amy Cann State Representative Dem Strafford 10 Rochester
Jody McNally State Representative Rep Strafford 10 Rochester
Chuck Grassie State Representative Dem Strafford 11 Rochester
Sue DeLemus State Representative Rep Strafford 11 Rochester
Mac Kittredge State Representative Rep Strafford 12 Rochester
Pamela Hubbard State Representative Dem Strafford 12 Rochester
Casey Conley State Representative Dem Strafford 13 Dover
Debra Childs State Representative Rep Strafford 13 Dover
Kristina Fargo State Representative Dem Strafford 14 Dover
Collin Coppinger State Representative Rep Strafford 15 Dover
Linn Opderbecke State Representative Dem Strafford 15 Dover
Sherry Frost State Representative Dem Strafford 16 Dover
Kenneth Vincent State Representative Dem Strafford 17 Dover, Somersworth
Michael Castaldo State Representative Rep Strafford 17 Dover, Somersworth
Peter Bixby State Representative Dem Strafford 17 Dover, Somersworth
Susan Treleaven State Representative Dem Strafford 17 Dover, Somersworth
Cecilia Rich State Representative Dem Strafford 18 Rollinsford, Somersworth
Gerri Cannon State Representative Dem Strafford 18 Rollinsford, Somersworth
Jodi Levoie Carnes State Representative Rep Strafford 18 Rollinsford, Somersworth
Matthew Spencer State Representative Rep Strafford 18 Rollinsford, Somersworth
Padraic O'Hare State Representative Rep Strafford 18 Rollinsford, Somersworth
Roger Berube State Representative Dem Strafford 18 Rollinsford, Somersworth
Wendy Chase State Representative Dem Strafford 18 Rollinsford, Somersworth
Patrick Coleman State Representative Rep Strafford 19 Dover
Peter Schmidt State Representative Dem Strafford 19 Dover
Emmanuel Krasner State Representative Dem Strafford 2 Farmington
James Horgan State Representative Rep Strafford 2 Farmington
Joe Pitre State Representative Rep Strafford 2 Farmington
Sylvia Arcouette State Representative Dem Strafford 2 Farmington
Thomas Southworth State Representative Dem Strafford 20 Dover
Catt Sandler State Representative Dem Strafford 21 Dover, Somersworth, Rollinsford, Somersworth
Philip Munck State Representative Rep Strafford 21 Dover, Somersworth, Rollinsford, Somersworth
Peg Higgins State Representative Dem Strafford 22 Rochester
Shawn Mickelonis State Representative Dem Strafford 22 Rochester
Thomas Kaczynski Jr. State Representative Rep Strafford 22 Rochester
Don Leeman State Representative Rep Strafford 23 Rochester
Sandra Keans State Representative Dem Strafford 23 Rochester
Jeremiah Minihan State Representative Dem Strafford 24 Rochester
Mona Perreault State Representative Rep Strafford 24 Rochester
Amanda Gourgue State Representative Dem Strafford 25 Barrington, Lee
Joe Hannon State Representative Rep Strafford 25 Barrington, Lee
Bob Perry State Representative Dem Strafford 3 New Durham, Strafford
Ellen Pillips State Representative Dem Strafford 3 New Durham, Strafford
Kurt Wuelper State Representative Rep Strafford 3 New Durham, Strafford
Michael Harrington State Representative Rep Strafford 3 New Durham, Strafford
Cassandra Levesque State Representative Dem Strafford 4 Barrington
Jenny Wilson State Representative Rep Strafford 4 Barrington
Matthew Towne State Representative Dem Strafford 4 Barrington
Robert Drew State Representative Rep Strafford 4 Barrington
Bill Fortune State Representative Rep Strafford 5 Lee
Jeffrey Salloway State Representative Dem Strafford 5 Lee
Scott Bugbee State Representative Rep Strafford 5 Lee
Cam Kenney State Representative Dem Strafford 6 Durham, Madbury
Janet Wall State Representative Dem Strafford 6 Durham, Madbury
Judith Spang State Representative Dem Strafford 6 Durham, Madbury
Marjorie Smith State Representative Dem Strafford 6 Durham, Madbury
Mark Racic State Representative Rep Strafford 6 Durham, Madbury
Timothy Horrigan State Representative Dem Strafford 6 Durham, Madbury
Wayne Burton State Representative Dem Strafford 6 Durham, Madbury
Deborah Kaczynski State Representative Rep Strafford 7 Rochester
Timothy Fontneau State Representative Dem Strafford 7 Rochester
Donna Ellis State Representative Dem Strafford 8 Rochester
Sharyn Cornish Stuart State Representative Rep Strafford 8 Rochester
Elaine Lauterborn State Representative Dem Strafford 9 Rochester
Steven Beaudoin State Representative Rep Strafford 9 Rochester
Brian Sullivan State Representative Dem Sullivan 1 Cornish, Grantham, Plainfield, Springfield
Lee Oxenham State Representative Dem Sullivan 1 Cornish, Grantham, Plainfield, Springfield
Tanya McIntire State Representative Rep Sullivan 1 Cornish, Grantham, Plainfield, Springfield
Virginia Drye State Representative Rep Sullivan 1 Cornish, Grantham, Plainfield, Springfield
Conlin Smith State Representative Rep Sullivan 10 Claremont
John Cloutier State Representative Dem Sullivan 10 Claremont
Bruce Cragin State Representative Dem Sullivan 11 Acworth, Goshen, Langdon, Lempster, Washington, Charlestown
Steven Smith State Representative Rep Sullivan 11 Acworth, Goshen, Langdon, Lempster, Washington, Charlestown
Gates Lucas State Representative Rep Sullivan 2 Croydon, Sunapee
Sue Gottling State Representative Dem Sullivan 2 Croydon, Sunapee
Andrew O'Hearne State Representative Dem Sullivan 3 Claremont
Francis Gauthier State Representative Rep Sullivan 3 Claremont
Gary Merchant State Representative Dem Sullivan 4 Claremont
John O'Connor State Representative Rep Sullivan 4 Claremont
Larry Converse State Representative Dem Sullivan 4 Claremont
Chad Rolston State Representative Dem Sullivan 5 Claremont
Walter Stapleton State Representative Rep Sullivan 5 Claremont
John Callum State Representative Rep Sullivan 6 Newport, Unity
Larry Flint State Representative Dem Sullivan 6 Newport, Unity
Peter Franklin State Representative Dem Sullivan 6 Newport, Unity
Skip Rollins State Representative Rep Sullivan 6 Newport, Unity
Virginia O'Brien Irwin State Representative Dem Sullivan 6 Newport, Unity
Claudia Istel State Representative Dem Sullivan 7 Acworth, Goshen, Langdon, Lempster, Washington
Judy Aron State Representative Rep Sullivan 7 Acworth, Goshen, Langdon, Lempster, Washington
John Streeter State Representative Dem Sullivan 8 Charlestown
Tom Laware State Representative Rep Sullivan 8 Charlestown
Linda Tanner State Representative Dem Sullivan 9 Cornish, Grantham, Plainfield, Springfield, Croydon, Sunapee, Newport, Unity
Margaret Drye State Representative Rep Sullivan 9 Cornish, Grantham, Plainfield, Springfield, Croydon, Sunapee, Newport, Unity